Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Natchez, Ms

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Natchez, Ms. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Natchez, Ms with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,3217,656
BustAfghanistan 12,5487,798
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,3757,690
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,1517,551
FarahAfghanistan 12,3847,695
GardizAfghanistan 12,4897,761
GhazniAfghanistan 12,4747,751
HeratAfghanistan 12,1977,579
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,3297,661
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,4367,728
KabulAfghanistan 12,3897,699
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6057,833
KhostAfghanistan 12,5377,791
KunduzAfghanistan 12,1577,554
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,1097,525
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,1057,522
North SalangAfghanistan 12,3037,645
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,1497,550
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,0647,497
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,4907,761
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5097,773
ShkoderAlbania 9,2095,723
TiranaAlbania 9,2775,765
VloreAlbania 9,3155,788
AdrarAlgeria 8,5375,305
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,3475,187
AlgiersAlgeria 8,3485,188
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,6955,403
BatnaAlgeria 8,6415,369
BecharAlgeria 8,1725,078
BejaiaAlgeria 8,4905,276
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,2495,126
BiskraAlgeria 8,6485,374
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,1095,660
ChlefAlgeria 8,2235,110
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6345,365
DjanetAlgeria 9,5705,947
DjelfaAlgeria 8,4575,255
El GoleaAlgeria 8,6505,375
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,8055,471
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,6265,360
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,8585,505
In AmenasAlgeria 9,3565,814
In SalahAlgeria 8,8035,470
MilianaAlgeria 8,2905,152
OranAlgeria 8,0985,032
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,8405,493
SkikdaAlgeria 8,6225,358
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,3105,785
TebessaAlgeria 8,8005,468
TimimounAlgeria 8,5045,284
TindoufAlgeria 7,8554,881
TouggourtAlgeria 8,7735,452
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,8586,126
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,1889,438
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,9224,923
HuamboAngola 12,3617,681
LuandaAngola 11,9047,397
LuenaAngola 12,7007,892
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,1507,550
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,8356,733
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,9876,828
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,9886,828
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,1016,898
ByrdAntarctica 12,5267,784
DavisAntarctica 15,8439,845
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,8216,724
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,7088,518
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,1225,047
AzulArgentina 8,2765,143
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,3815,208
BarilocheArgentina 8,3485,187
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,1215,047
CeresArgentina 7,5074,665
ChamicalArgentina 7,3784,585
ChepesArgentina 7,4664,639
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,9315,550
ConcordiaArgentina 7,8244,862
CórdobaArgentina 7,5554,695
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,5654,701
CorrientesArgentina 7,4174,609
EsquelArgentina 8,5375,305
EzeizaArgentina 8,1425,059
FormosaArgentina 7,3244,551
General PicoArgentina 8,0164,981
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,9614,947
JuninArgentina 8,0134,980
La PlataArgentina 8,1845,086
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,5694,082
La RiojaArgentina 7,2584,510
LaboulayeArgentina 7,8734,892
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,2955,776
Las LomitasArgentina 7,0624,388
Malarg EArgentina 7,7974,845
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,4245,235
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,4865,273
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,7784,833
MendozaArgentina 7,5474,690
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,5444,688
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,7434,811
NeuquenArgentina 8,2015,096
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,1045,036
OranArgentina 6,7324,183
ParanaArgentina 7,7594,821
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,7114,792
PehuajoArgentina 8,1045,036
PergaminoArgentina 7,9624,948
PigeArgentina 8,2595,132
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,6044,725
PosadasArgentina 7,5524,693
PresidenciaArgentina 7,2704,518
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,5064,664
Punta IndioArgentina 8,2515,127
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,6534,755
ReconquistaArgentina 7,5404,685
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,7374,808
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,4985,902
RivadaviaArgentina 6,8984,287
RosarioArgentina 7,8574,883
SaltaArgentina 6,8514,257
San AntonioArgentina 8,4865,274
San LuisArgentina 7,6734,768
San RafaelArgentina 7,7394,809
Santa RosaArgentina 8,0855,024
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,1944,471
SarmientoArgentina 8,8675,510
TrelewArgentina 8,7295,424
TucumanArgentina 7,0634,389
UshuaiaArgentina 9,8546,123
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,5844,713
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,4344,620
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,7564,820
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,8366,733
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,2545,751
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4069,573
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,27610,736
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5049,635
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6229,707
AmberleyAustralia 13,8908,631
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,5999,072
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,8428,601
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,31710,139
CairnsAustralia 14,0628,738
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,4648,988
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,45610,847
CedunaAustralia 15,7879,810
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4418,974
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,7429,161
Cobar MoAustralia 14,6569,108
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1498,792
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,9548,671
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0539,975
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1959,442
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2049,448
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,68910,992
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,4308,967
East SaleAustralia 14,7119,142
Esperance (po)Australia 16,90410,504
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,90310,504
EssendonAustralia 14,8969,256
ForrestAustralia 16,27610,114
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,4598,985
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,49410,871
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,0829,994
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8329,838
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,7599,171
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,7749,181
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,3998,947
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,90010,502
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,7669,176
LavertonAustralia 14,9119,266
LearmonthAustralia 17,29110,745
LongreachAustralia 14,5079,015
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5069,014
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,4658,367
Low HeadAustralia 14,7939,193
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9388,661
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,0488,730
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,72310,392
MeekatharraAustralia 17,06410,604
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9019,259
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8919,254
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,0709,365
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2559,479
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8399,221
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,5737,813
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5429,037
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3368,909
NuriootpaAustralia 15,3539,540
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,16810,669
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5009,632
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,43310,833
Port HedlandAustralia 16,77910,427
RichmondAustralia 14,2758,871
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9218,650
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2518,855
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2458,852
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2929,503
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2929,502
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0518,731
TibooburraAustralia 14,9449,286
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0828,751
WaggaAustralia 14,6149,081
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,70211,000
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1558,796
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,6328,471
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,90210,503
WoomeraAustralia 15,4769,617
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6379,717
GrazAustria 8,6325,364
InnsbruckAustria 8,3535,191
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5815,332
LinzAustria 8,4775,268
SalzburgAustria 8,4285,237
ViennaAustria 8,6115,351
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4445,247
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,9676,815
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,2126,967
GancaAzerbaijan 10,8856,764
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,9546,807
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,8846,764
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,0184,361
LerwickUk 7,0174,361
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,9296,792
QubaAzerbaijan 10,9246,789
SakiAzerbaijan 10,8756,758
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,1116,904
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9986,834
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,9376,796
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,9676,815
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,1396,922
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,9296,791
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,8096,717
Horta, FaialAzores 5,6573,515
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,9293,685
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,4253,371
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,543959
MuharraqBahrain 12,4297,723
ChittagongBangladesh 14,0118,706
DhakaBangladesh 13,8768,623
CharnocksBarbados 3,8512,393
BrestBelarus 8,7825,457
GomelBelarus 9,1365,677
GrodnoBelarus 8,6995,406
MinskBelarus 8,8585,504
MogilevBelarus 8,9765,578
VitebskBelarus 8,8865,522
BrusselsBelgium 7,7184,796
D’UccleBelgium 7,7184,796
OstendeBelgium 7,6074,727
Belize CityBelize 1,591989
BeninBenin 9,9956,211
BohiconBenin 9,9186,163
CotonouBenin 9,9956,211
KandiBenin 9,7666,069
NatitingouBenin 9,6706,009
ParakouBenin 9,8416,116
SaveBenin 9,9046,155
BermudaBermuda 2,5161,563
La PazBolivia 5,8923,662
Santa CruzBolivia 6,2593,889
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0215,606
FrancistownBotswana 13,8988,636
MaunBotswana 13,4548,361
TshaneBotswana 13,4978,387
AimoresBrazil 7,8104,853
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,4454,627
AltamiraBrazil 5,6653,520
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6273,497
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,8694,890
ApodiBrazil 7,0224,364
AracajuBrazil 7,4664,639
AracuaiBrazil 7,5284,678
AragarcasBrazil 6,7314,183
AraxaBrazil 7,4024,600
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2814,524
BageBrazil 8,0214,984
BambuiBrazil 7,5034,663
BarbacenaBrazil 7,7614,823
BarbalhaBrazil 7,0164,360
BarcelosBrazil 4,7022,922
BarraBrazil 6,9894,343
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,3923,972
BarreirasBrazil 6,9324,307
BelémBrazil 5,8253,620
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6414,748
BelterraBrazil 5,4103,362
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,7604,201
Bom JesusBrazil 7,9764,957
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1414,437
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0144,359
BrevesBrazil 5,6803,530
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9174,920
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0234,986
CabroboBrazil 7,1014,413
CaceresBrazil 6,4013,977
CaetiteBrazil 7,2634,513
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,2964,534
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,9874,342
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,4484,628
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,7614,822
Campos SalesBrazil 6,9034,290
CanavieirasBrazil 7,6714,767
CaparaoBrazil 7,8354,869
CapinopolisBrazil 7,1494,443
CaratingaBrazil 7,7574,820
CaravelasBrazil 7,8074,852
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1744,458
CarolinaBrazil 6,3603,952
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,6554,757
CataguasesBrazil 7,8474,876
CatalaoBrazil 7,2164,484
CatanduvaBrazil 7,4014,599
CaxiasBrazil 6,5004,039
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,9784,958
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,2264,491
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8234,861
ChapecoBrazil 7,7124,792
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,1253,806
CipoBrazil 7,3584,573
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,2943,911
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6024,724
CordeiroBrazil 7,9234,923
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0554,384
CorumbaBrazil 6,6924,159
CoximBrazil 6,8014,226
CrateusBrazil 6,7454,192
CuiabaBrazil 6,4514,008
CuritibaBrazil 7,7564,820
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5274,677
DiamantinoBrazil 6,3263,931
DouradosBrazil 7,1384,436
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,8944,906
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,0304,990
EspinosaBrazil 7,3214,549
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,3664,577
FloraniaBrazil 7,1394,436
FlorestaBrazil 7,1714,456
FlorianoBrazil 6,6704,145
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,9904,965
FormosaBrazil 7,0364,372
FortalezaBrazil 6,8214,238
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,4574,634
FrancaBrazil 7,4524,631
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3624,575
GoianiaBrazil 6,9984,348
GoiasBrazil 6,8734,271
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6964,782
GrajauBrazil 6,3203,927
GuairaBrazil 7,3414,562
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,8234,240
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7074,789
IbiriteBrazil 7,6394,747
IguatuBrazil 6,9474,317
IlheusBrazil 7,5954,720
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2163,863
IndaialBrazil 7,8904,903
IpameriBrazil 7,1614,450
IraiBrazil 7,6834,774
IreceBrazil 7,1074,416
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3164,546
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,1983,230
ItaitubaBrazil 5,4703,399
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5494,691
ItaperunaBrazil 7,8894,902
ItapevaBrazil 7,6514,755
ItirucuBrazil 7,4164,609
ItuacuBrazil 7,3464,565
IvinhemaBrazil 7,1984,473
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5134,669
JacobinaBrazil 7,2094,480
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,9644,327
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,3754,583
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,2994,536
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,8324,867
LavrasBrazil 7,6744,769
LencoisBrazil 7,2434,501
LinharesBrazil 7,8774,895
LondrinaBrazil 7,4594,635
MacapaBrazil 5,5023,419
MacauBrazil 7,0844,402
MaceioBrazil 7,4874,652
MachadoBrazil 7,6484,753
ManausBrazil 5,0883,162
MarabaBrazil 6,0723,773
MaringaBrazil 7,4154,608
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4243,371
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3354,558
Monte SantoBrazil 7,2464,503
MonteiroBrazil 7,2444,501
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3834,588
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9324,308
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1524,444
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9314,929
ObidosBrazil 5,3093,299
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3884,591
ParacatuBrazil 7,2094,480
ParanaBrazil 6,7534,197
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8114,854
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1334,432
ParintinsBrazil 5,2783,280
ParnaibaBrazil 6,5014,040
Passo FundoBrazil 7,8274,864
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,3494,567
PaulistanaBrazil 6,9264,304
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2584,510
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5184,672
PeixeBrazil 6,6614,139
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0724,395
PicosBrazil 6,8174,236
PiraiBrazil 7,8664,888
PirenopolisBrazil 6,9484,318
PompeuBrazil 7,5064,665
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,1154,422
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5463,446
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,7214,798
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,3533,326
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,0545,005
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5484,069
PosseBrazil 6,9874,342
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,8634,265
RecifeBrazil 7,4384,622
RemansoBrazil 6,9614,326
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,2573,267
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,9404,934
Rio NegroBrazil 7,7844,837
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,9944,346
SalvadorBrazil 7,5034,663
Santa MariaBrazil 7,8904,903
SantaremBrazil 5,4113,363
SantosBrazil 7,8144,856
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,5484,690
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9603,704
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,0664,391
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,9724,954
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,6994,784
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,7454,813
Sao LuisBrazil 6,2493,883
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8384,870
São PauloBrazil 7,7574,821
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,5244,675
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,1313,189
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,1784,460
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3634,576
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,5804,710
SobralBrazil 6,6664,143
SoureBrazil 5,7633,581
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,8794,275
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,2635,135
SurubimBrazil 7,3544,570
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8444,253
TarauacaBrazil 4,9333,065
TauaBrazil 6,8274,242
TefeBrazil 4,8022,984
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6474,752
TeresinaBrazil 6,5604,077
TiriosBrazil 4,9433,071
TorresBrazil 8,0775,019
TracuateuaBrazil 5,9233,681
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,1964,471
TriunfoBrazil 7,1524,444
TucuruiBrazil 5,8993,666
TuriacuBrazil 6,0973,789
UaupesBrazil 4,3312,691
UbatubaBrazil 7,8554,881
UberabaBrazil 7,3514,568
VassourasBrazil 7,8624,886
VicosaBrazil 7,7844,837
VitoriaBrazil 7,9304,928
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,4664,640
Ze DocaBrazil 6,2353,875
BurgasBulgaria 9,6886,020
LomBulgaria 9,3325,799
PlevenBulgaria 9,4465,870
PlovdivBulgaria 9,5435,930
SadovoBulgaria 9,5565,938
SandanskiBulgaria 9,4915,898
SofiaBulgaria 9,4215,855
VarnaBulgaria 9,6656,006
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,2825,768
BurundiBurundi 13,0888,133
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,9189,270
SiemreapCambodia 14,7619,173
BatouriCameroon 11,2266,976
DoualaCameroon 10,8236,726
GarouaCameroon 10,8366,734
MamfeCameroon 10,6786,636
MarouaCameroon 10,8466,740
NgaoundereCameroon 10,9756,820
NkoundjaCameroon 10,8196,723
YaoundeCameroon 11,0006,835
YokoCameroon 10,9756,820
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,2292,006
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,2001,989
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9333,065
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,4982,174
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7783,591
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,0931,301
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,9131,189
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,5341,575
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,1891,982
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,6552,271
Banff, AbCanada 2,9441,829
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,9861,234
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,6902,293
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,7351,700
Bissett, MbCanada 2,1941,363
Blue River, BcCanada 3,2131,997
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,0031,244
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,9562,458
Brandon, MbCanada 2,1601,343
Broadview, SkCanada 2,2861,421
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,3872,726
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,6792,286
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,8152,371
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,7222,313
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,2872,664
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,8561,775
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,2652,650
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,4632,152
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,3792,721
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,3962,732
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,6472,267
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,7572,956
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,7052,303
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,9182,435
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,6752,284
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,9421,828
Chapais, QcCanada 2,4491,522
Charlo, NbCanada 2,7931,735
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,9161,812
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,9191,814
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,4902,169
Chatham, NbCanada 2,7941,736
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,5332,195
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,6651,656
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,2742,034
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,0281,882
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,6092,864
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5512,828
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,9491,832
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,0691,286
Comox, BcCanada 3,4282,130
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,9862,477
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,6722,282
Coronation, AbCanada 2,8011,741
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,8511,772
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,4722,158
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,2861,420
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,4982,174
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,1562,583
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,4402,138
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,3222,686
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,4961,551
Dryden, OnCanada 2,0351,264
Earlton, OnCanada 2,0301,261
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,0011,865
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,0231,879
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,0181,875
Edson, AbCanada 3,1611,964
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,6852,290
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,3612,088
Estevan, SkCanada 2,1881,360
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,8782,410
Eureka, NtCanada 5,3903,350
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,7101,684
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,3682,093
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,1811,977
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8262,377
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,7541,711
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9832,475
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,5102,181
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,5602,212
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5142,184
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,6571,651
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,6631,655
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,9192,435
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6232,251
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,7691,721
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,3102,057
Golden, BcCanada 3,0291,882
Goose, NfCanada 3,4602,150
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,7641,096
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,3952,110
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,7331,698
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,0561,899
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,6542,892
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8161,750
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,8301,758
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,6381,018
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4622,151
Harrow, OnCanada 1,387862
Hay River, NtCanada 3,7102,305
Hope, BcCanada 3,1891,982
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9033,047
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,1561,961
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,8853,036
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,9192,435
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,2833,283
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,9051,805
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,1951,985
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,1221,319
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,1211,318
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,0881,919
Kenora, OnCanada 2,0421,269
Kingston, OnCanada 1,9101,187
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,1883,224
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,3152,681
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,4262,129
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,1681,347
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8401,765
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,9081,186
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,3392,696
Langara, BcCanada 4,1352,569
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,3161,439
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,6871,670
London, OnCanada 1,563971
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,2792,659
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,9111,809
Lytton, BcCanada 3,2392,013
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,1022,549
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,1041,308
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,5191,566
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,7092,926
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,7852,352
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,6021,617
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,3512,082
Moncton, NbCanada 2,8011,741
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,7151,687
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,1941,363
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,1701,349
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,3931,487
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,3661,470
Morden, MbCanada 2,0371,266
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,8231,133
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,5992,237
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,3402,075
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,2011,989
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,9141,811
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4492,765
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,7211,691
North Bay, OnCanada 1,9401,206
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,0471,272
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,0461,272
Peace River, AbCanada 3,4042,115
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,1012,549
Penticton, BcCanada 3,0741,910
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,0071,247
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,8101,125
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,2131,375
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,4122,120
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,2522,021
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,6312,257
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1171,316
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,6671,657
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5102,181
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9782,472
Princeton, BcCanada 2,3711,473
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,8032,985
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,4041,494
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,4502,144
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,9281,820
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,1781,353
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,3671,471
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3671,471
Resolute, NtCanada 4,8032,985
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,0771,912
Roberval, QcCanada 2,4781,540
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,0591,901
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,5491,584
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,6791,665
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,0192,497
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,1892,603
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,8091,746
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6071,620
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,7611,094
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,2292,007
Scott, SkCanada 2,7091,684
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,9351,824
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8211,753
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,2961,427
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,0523,139
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,0341,264
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,0641,282
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,2121,996
Smithers, BcCanada 3,8152,370
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,3342,072
Summerside, PeCanada 2,8771,788
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,4791,540
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,4841,544
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1331,947
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,2232,624
Terrace, BcCanada 3,8772,409
Teslin, YtCanada 4,3852,725
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,6091,621
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,5102,181
Thompson, MbCanada 2,7431,704
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,8771,166
Timmins, OnCanada 2,0711,287
Tofino, BcCanada 3,4592,150
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,7051,060
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,6961,054
Trenton, OnCanada 1,8481,148
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,4801,541
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,0881,919
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,3632,090
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,1651,345
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2912,045
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,9481,832
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,8791,789
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,2822,040
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,2922,046
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,0871,918
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,6391,018
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1952,607
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,5282,814
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,7171,067
Windsor, OnCanada 1,407874
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,0981,304
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,4771,539
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,5961,613
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8082,366
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,3711,474
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,1964,472
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0964,409
SalCape Verde 7,0314,369
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,6137,216
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,6187,219
AbecheChad 11,2136,968
FayaChad 10,7936,707
MoundouChad 11,1286,915
N’DjamenaChad 10,8116,718
AntofagastaChile 6,5114,046
AricaChile 5,9883,721
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,8415,494
ChicoChile 8,9125,538
ChillanChile 7,8414,873
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,8354,869
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,9274,305
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,7765,453
Curico-General FreireChile 7,6924,780
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,2203,865
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,8074,230
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,0216,227
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,1614,450
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,2435,122
ParronChile 7,6354,745
Puerto AysenChile 8,7645,446
Puerto MonttChile 8,3315,177
Punta ArenasChile 9,6125,973
QuinteroChile 7,4854,651
SantiagoChile 7,5534,694
SewellChile 7,6244,738
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,0585,007
ValdiviaChile 8,1535,067
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,1655,074
VallenarChile 7,0954,409
ValparaisoChile 7,4894,654
AltaiChina 11,1986,959
BeijingChina 11,5697,189
ChangchunChina 10,8366,733
ChangduChina 12,9848,068
ChangshaChina 12,8878,008
ChengduChina 12,9048,019
ChongqingChina 12,9668,057
DuianChina 12,4057,708
ErlianChina 11,3207,034
GanzhouChina 13,0418,104
GuangzhouChina 13,3738,310
HaikouChina 13,8348,597
HailarChina 10,5166,535
HamiChina 11,7307,289
HetanChina 12,3247,658
JiuquanChina 12,0197,469
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,0207,469
KashiChina 12,0117,464
KunmingChina 13,5488,419
LanzhouChina 12,3247,659
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,2028,204
NanchangChina 12,7287,909
NanjingChina 12,2667,622
NanningChina 13,6378,474
PingbianChina 12,5557,802
QingdaoChina 11,8007,333
QiqiharChina 10,5536,558
RuoqiangChina 12,1657,560
ShanghaiChina 12,2237,596
ShantouChina 13,2128,210
ShenyangChina 11,1156,907
TaiyuanChina 11,9307,413
TaoyuanChina 12,8297,972
TengchongChina 13,6268,467
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,6377,231
Xi’AnChina 12,3897,698
XichangChina 13,2478,232
YanjiChina 10,7486,679
YichangChina 12,6907,886
YinchuanChina 12,0187,468
YiningChina 11,5867,200
ZhengzhouChina 12,1947,577
ZhijiangChina 13,0838,130
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,7122,307
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,6662,278
AraucaColombia 3,4672,154
BarranquillaColombia 2,8641,780
Benito SalasColombia 3,5992,236
BogotáColombia 3,4872,167
Camilo DazaColombia 3,2752,035
El CaranoColombia 3,2602,026
Las GaviotasColombia 3,6872,291
MatecanaColombia 3,3932,109
PeralesColombia 3,4612,151
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7612,337
Rafael NunezColombia 2,8611,778
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,3311,449
Simon BolivarColombia 2,8761,787
VanguardiaColombia 3,5682,217
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,5762,844
YariguiesColombia 3,2842,041
MoroniComoros 14,8809,247
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,5121,561
LimonCosta Rica 2,5521,586
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,4951,550
San JoseCosta Rica 2,5201,566
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,6955,403
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0785,641
SibenikCroatia 8,8635,508
SplitCroatia 8,9135,539
ZagrebCroatia 8,7385,430
CamagueyCuba 1,7521,089
CasablancaCuba 1,291802
HavanaCuba 1,303810
WillemstadCuraçao 3,1481,956
FamagustaCyprus 10,6596,624
LarnacaCyprus 10,6586,623
LimassolCyprus 10,6356,609
NicosiaCyprus 10,6156,596
BrnoCzech Republic 8,5765,329
ChebCzech Republic 8,2605,133
MosnovCzech Republic 8,6275,361
PragueCzech Republic 8,3715,202
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3287,661
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1147,528
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8567,367
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4108,333
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7987,953
CopenhagenDenmark 7,9554,943
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,1205,046
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,7384,809
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6914,779
MarstalDenmark 7,8884,902
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,9774,957
OdenseDenmark 7,8564,882
RandersDenmark 7,7794,834
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,1005,034
StudsgårdDenmark 7,7354,807
TønderDenmark 7,7904,841
TylstrupDenmark 7,7374,808
TystofteDenmark 7,9124,917
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7854,838
VestervigDenmark 7,6694,765
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,2048,205
Melville HallDominica 3,5302,194
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,4431,518
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,5901,610
AzuaDominican Republic 2,5261,569
BaniDominican Republic 2,5801,603
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,5221,567
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6051,619
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5251,569
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5061,557
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5421,580
DajabonDominican Republic 2,3751,476
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,4761,539
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,4511,523
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,6571,651
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,4941,550
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,6371,639
HigueyDominican Republic 2,6941,674
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,4381,515
ImbertDominican Republic 2,4551,526
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,4961,551
JimaniDominican Republic 2,4521,524
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,6821,666
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5021,555
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,6241,630
LuperonDominican Republic 2,4191,503
MichesDominican Republic 2,6391,640
MocaDominican Republic 2,4881,546
MoncionDominican Republic 2,4331,512
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,3601,467
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,5881,608
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5471,583
NeybaDominican Republic 2,4791,540
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,4841,544
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5381,577
PoloDominican Republic 2,5171,564
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,4611,530
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,4341,512
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5101,560
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5121,561
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6571,651
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6061,619
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,4991,553
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6011,617
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,5971,614
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,4621,530
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,5481,583
San JuanDominican Republic 2,4721,536
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7071,682
SanchezDominican Republic 2,5781,602
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,4691,534
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,4131,499
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,6061,619
TamayoDominican Republic 2,5001,554
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,5661,594
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5551,587
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,3891,485
YamasaDominican Republic 2,5711,598
YasicaDominican Republic 2,4671,533
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8044,228
CanarEcuador 4,0152,495
GuayaquilEcuador 3,9422,450
IzobambaEcuador 3,8002,361
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,7282,317
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,1642,587
MilagroEcuador 3,9472,453
OtavaloEcuador 3,7482,329
PichilingueEcuador 3,8442,389
PortoviejoEcuador 3,8042,364
PuyoEcuador 3,9422,450
QuitoEcuador 3,7812,350
RumipambaEcuador 3,8662,403
San GabrielEcuador 3,7272,316
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6996,648
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,9746,820
AswanEgypt 11,4567,119
AsyutEgypt 11,0896,891
BahariyaEgypt 10,8386,735
Beni SuefEgypt 10,9406,798
CairoEgypt 10,8836,763
DabaaEgypt 10,6056,590
DakhlaEgypt 11,0546,869
El ArishEgypt 10,9736,819
El TorEgypt 11,1856,951
FarafraEgypt 10,8666,752
HelwanEgypt 10,8976,772
HurguadaEgypt 11,2737,005
IsmailiaEgypt 10,9036,775
KhargaEgypt 11,1746,943
KosseirEgypt 11,3917,078
LuxorEgypt 11,3167,032
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,4966,522
MinyaEgypt 10,9896,829
Port-SaidEgypt 10,8496,742
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,1546,931
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,2556,994
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,0146,844
SalloumEgypt 10,3356,422
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,5246,540
SohagEgypt 11,1756,944
St. KatrineEgypt 11,1776,945
TahrirEgypt 10,7926,706
TantaEgypt 10,8026,712
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,0061,247
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,0001,243
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,9741,227
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,9971,241
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,7486,679
AsmaraEritrea 12,5877,822
AssabEritrea 13,0498,109
MassawaEritrea 12,6017,830
TallinEstonia 8,3305,176
TartuEstonia 8,4925,277
VilsandiEstonia 8,2685,138
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,0648,118
GonderEthiopia 12,6857,883
NegeleEthiopia 13,4008,327
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,8206,102
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,6754,148
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,6264,118
Laucala BayFiji 11,0646,876
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,1346,918
NandiFiji 11,1346,918
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,9506,804
HelsinkiFinland 8,2795,144
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,2845,148
JoensuuFinland 8,3115,164
JokioinenFinland 8,1865,087
JyvskylFinland 8,1725,078
KajaaniFinland 8,1215,046
KuopioFinland 8,2185,107
KuusamoFinland 8,0575,007
LappeenrantaFinland 8,3705,201
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,0695,014
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,0745,017
OuluFinland 7,9894,965
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,8724,892
TampereFinland 8,1555,068
TurkuFinland 8,1515,065
VaasaFinland 7,9694,952
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,4805,270
BiarritzFrance 7,6514,755
BordeauxFrance 7,6514,755
BrestFrance 7,2374,497
CaenFrance 7,4774,646
ChateaurouxFrance 7,7294,803
DijonFrance 7,9394,933
GourdonFrance 7,8044,849
GrenobleFrance 8,0905,027
Le MansFrance 7,5754,707
LilleFrance 7,6494,753
LyonFrance 8,0064,975
MarseilleFrance 8,1435,060
MontpellierFrance 8,0465,000
NancyFrance 7,9424,936
NantesFrance 7,4844,651
NiceFrance 8,2735,141
ParisFrance 7,6794,772
PerpignanFrance 8,0094,977
StrasbourgFrance 8,0424,997
ToulonFrance 8,2105,102
ToulouseFrance 7,8574,883
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,0353,129
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,9873,099
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,0363,130
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,1513,201
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,8493,013
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,8424,252
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,3585,194
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,3565,193
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,6394,747
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,6464,751
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6704,766
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,6845,396
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,79311,678
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,51410,884
BitamGabon 11,1026,899
CocobeachGabon 10,9896,829
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,5187,158
LambarnGabon 11,1506,929
LastourvilleGabon 11,3917,079
LibrevilleGabon 11,0056,838
MakokouGabon 11,3227,036
MayumbaGabon 11,3487,052
MitzicGabon 11,1846,950
MkamboGabon 11,3957,081
MoandaGabon 11,4857,137
MouilaGabon 11,2927,017
Port-GentilGabon 11,0096,841
TchibanGabon 11,3497,053
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,6142,246
BanjulGambia 7,8064,851
SukhumiGeorgia 10,4016,463
TbilisiGeorgia 10,7266,665
BerlinGermany 8,1785,082
BrockenGermany 8,0565,006
CologneGermany 7,8754,894
DresdenGermany 8,2825,146
ErfurtGermany 8,1215,047
EssenGermany 7,8544,880
FichtelbergGermany 8,2735,141
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0254,987
GeisenheimGermany 7,9884,964
GorlitzGermany 8,3505,189
HamburgGermany 7,9224,923
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,9214,922
HannoverGermany 7,9644,949
HelgolandGermany 7,7714,829
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3015,158
KarlsruheGermany 8,0685,013
KasselGermany 8,0124,978
KonstanzGermany 8,1905,089
LeipzigGermany 8,1855,086
LindenbergGermany 8,2405,121
MagdeburgGermany 8,0965,031
MunichGermany 8,3215,171
MünsterGermany 7,8654,888
NeustrelitzGermany 8,1155,043
NurembergGermany 8,2125,103
NurnbergGermany 8,2095,101
PotsdamGermany 8,1685,076
RostockGermany 8,0124,979
SchleswigGermany 7,8494,878
StuttgartGermany 8,1305,052
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,9174,920
ZugspitzeGermany 8,3215,171
AccraGhana 9,7996,089
KumasiGhana 9,5995,965
TamaleGhana 9,5105,910
GibraltarGibraltar 7,6884,777
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,7116,035
AthensGreece 9,7696,071
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7916,084
ChiosGreece 9,9076,156
CorfuGreece 9,4015,842
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4225,855
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,0616,252
IoanninaGreece 9,4565,876
KalamataGreece 9,7196,040
KerkiraGreece 9,4015,842
Kythira IslandGreece 9,8436,117
LamiaGreece 9,6215,978
LarissaGreece 9,5695,946
LemnosGreece 9,7266,044
LimnosGreece 9,7346,049
MethoniGreece 9,7136,036
MilosGreece 9,9126,159
MitiliniGreece 9,8856,143
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,8796,139
NaxosGreece 9,9476,181
PatrasGreece 9,6185,977
RhodesGreece 10,1806,326
SamosGreece 10,0066,218
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7536,061
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,9766,199
ThessalonikiGreece 9,5445,931
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7136,036
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5935,961
AasiaatGreenland 4,7972,981
AmmassalikGreenland 5,2033,233
AputiteqGreenland 5,5003,418
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,1643,830
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5022,798
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,6472,888
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,8893,038
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,9623,705
JakobshavnGreenland 4,8873,037
JulianehbGreenland 4,6112,865
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,7512,953
Kap TobinGreenland 5,9603,704
NanortalikGreenland 4,6272,875
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,6622,897
NordGreenland 6,2933,911
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,5372,819
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,1373,192
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,7302,939
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,7552,955
UpernavikGreenland 5,0153,116
UummannaqGreenland 4,9583,081
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,4642,153
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,4652,153
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,8861,172
BokeGuinea 8,1115,040
ConakryGuinea 8,3015,158
FaranahGuinea 8,5465,310
KankanGuinea 8,6635,383
KindiaGuinea 8,3455,185
KissidougouGuinea 8,6435,371
LabeGuinea 8,3285,175
MacentaGuinea 8,7485,436
MamouGuinea 8,4015,220
NzerekoreGuinea 8,9085,536
SiguiriGuinea 8,6175,355
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,9874,963
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4132,742
TimehriGuyana 4,4282,752
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,4101,498
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,4303,995
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,6234,116
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,5034,041
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,7254,179
Midway IslandHawaii 8,0645,011
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,5094,045
CatacamasHonduras 1,9341,202
CholutecaHonduras 2,0751,289
La CeibaHonduras 1,8191,130
La MesaHonduras 1,8261,135
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,9741,227
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,8841,171
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,9931,239
TelaHonduras 1,8061,122
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4358,348
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4368,349
BudapestHungary 8,8215,481
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8365,491
DebrecenHungary 8,9795,580
KeszthelyHungary 8,7595,443
MiskolcHungary 8,8865,522
PecsHungary 8,8705,512
SzegedHungary 8,9705,574
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6895,400
AkureyriIceland 6,0843,781
DalatangiIceland 6,2933,910
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,2243,867
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,0853,781
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,1803,840
ReykhólarIceland 5,8943,662
ReykjavíkIceland 5,8993,666
StykkisholmurIceland 5,8663,645
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,9763,713
AgraIndia 13,3908,320
AhmedabadIndia 13,7088,518
AkolaIndia 14,0758,746
AllahabadIndia 13,6348,472
AmritsarIndia 12,8417,980
BangaloreIndia 14,9279,275
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5369,033
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,2478,853
BikanerIndia 13,1978,201
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,9809,309
CherrapunjiIndia 13,6898,507
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,6898,507
DaltonganjIndia 13,8138,583
DarbhangaIndia 13,5908,445
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,4188,338
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,4158,336
DumkaIndia 13,8068,579
DwarkaIndia 13,6698,494
GoaIndia 14,5519,042
GuwahatiIndia 13,5968,449
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,4598,985
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,8288,593
JagdalpurIndia 14,3408,911
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,0008,700
KotaIndia 13,5658,430
KozhikodeIndia 15,0639,360
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,6187,841
LudhianaIndia 12,9468,045
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,8629,235
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,1648,180
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1578,797
MusulipatnamIndia 14,6459,101
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,0728,744
New DelhiIndia 13,2208,215
PambanIndia 15,3659,548
PuneIndia 14,2278,841
SagarIndia 13,7658,554
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,5757,814
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,3939,566
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,3939,566
VeravalIndia 13,8678,617
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,5079,015
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,8529,229
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,5249,647
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,61510,325
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7049,759
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,7149,143
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,1538,795
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,9669,921
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,0958,759
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,39210,186
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,8849,871
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,7098,519
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0299,961
AbadanIran 11,9207,407
ArakIran 11,6627,247
BabolsarIran 11,5527,179
Bandar AbbasIran 12,6417,855
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,3307,041
Bandar LengehIran 12,6307,848
BirjandIran 12,2147,590
BushehrIran 12,1897,574
ChahbaharIran 13,0308,097
DezfulIran 11,7577,306
EsfahanIran 11,9047,397
IranshahrIran 12,8437,981
KermanIran 12,3757,690
KermanshahIran 11,4997,146
Khoram AbadIran 11,6437,235
MashhadIran 11,8927,390
OroomiehIran 11,0916,892
RamsarIran 11,4427,110
RashtIran 11,3527,054
SemnanIran 11,6957,268
ShahroudIran 11,6847,261
ShirazIran 12,2307,600
TabrizIran 11,1166,908
TeheranIran 11,5877,200
YazdIran 12,0897,512
ZahedanIran 12,6247,845
ZanjanIran 11,3557,056
BaghdadIraq 11,4387,108
BasraIraq 11,8767,380
BelmulletIreland 6,6784,150
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,8464,254
ClaremorrisIreland 6,7574,199
ClonesIreland 6,8554,260
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,7774,211
CorkIreland 6,8424,252
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,8434,253
DublinIreland 6,9394,312
KilkennyIreland 6,8984,286
Malin HeadIreland 6,8134,234
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,9724,333
ShannonIreland 6,7904,219
ValentiaIreland 6,7244,179
EilatIsrael 11,1696,940
HaifaIsrael 10,9116,780
JerusalemIsrael 11,0016,836
Tel AvivIsrael 10,9706,817
AlbengaItaly 8,3155,167
AlgheroItaly 8,5165,292
AmendolaItaly 8,9885,585
AnconaItaly 8,7105,413
ArezzoItaly 8,6065,348
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0855,646
BergamoItaly 8,3345,179
BolognaItaly 8,5065,286
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,3975,218
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,1245,670
BrindisiItaly 9,1985,716
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,6515,376
CameriItaly 8,2725,140
CampobassoItaly 8,9135,539
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6605,381
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,6935,402
Cape FrascaItaly 8,5795,331
Cape MeleItaly 8,3235,172
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,0535,626
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1985,716
CerviaItaly 8,5915,339
CiampinoItaly 8,7555,440
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4855,273
Cisa PassItaly 8,4165,230
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,6895,399
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,4455,248
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,2535,750
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,2455,745
DecimomannuItaly 8,6395,368
DobbiacoItaly 8,4405,245
FalconaraItaly 8,7005,406
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5415,308
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9815,581
FonniItaly 8,6165,354
FrontoneItaly 8,6635,383
FrosinoneItaly 8,8145,477
GelaItaly 9,1625,693
GenoaItaly 8,3455,185
GhediItaly 8,3875,212
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1215,668
GrazzaniseItaly 8,9045,533
GrossetoItaly 8,5935,340
GrottaglieItaly 9,1695,698
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,5645,322
GuidoniaItaly 8,7545,440
IstranaItaly 8,4935,278
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,1395,679
LatinaItaly 8,7935,464
LatronicoItaly 9,1005,655
LecceItaly 9,2385,741
M. CalamitaItaly 8,5485,312
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1405,679
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,1875,709
MilanItaly 8,3175,169
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,2705,139
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,6225,358
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,9305,549
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,5905,338
PadovaItaly 8,4945,278
Paganella MountainItaly 8,3955,217
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0315,612
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0115,599
PantelleriaItaly 9,0115,599
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4245,235
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6555,378
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,6735,389
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8285,486
PiacenzaItaly 8,3785,206
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4935,278
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5795,331
Ponza IslandItaly 8,8355,490
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0515,624
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,7545,440
PrizziItaly 9,0635,632
RadicofaniItaly 8,6335,365
Resia PassItaly 8,3285,175
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6255,360
RivoltoItaly 8,5385,306
Rolle PassItaly 8,4375,243
RomeItaly 8,7405,431
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,7315,426
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,5755,329
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3045,160
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9935,589
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2805,767
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,4425,246
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,5325,302
Scuro MountainItaly 9,1755,702
SigonellaItaly 9,1925,712
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1625,693
TarvisioItaly 8,5425,308
TermoliItaly 8,9105,537
TorinoItaly 8,2355,117
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,2205,108
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,9835,582
TrevicoItaly 8,9865,584
TrevisoItaly 8,5015,282
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,6025,346
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,2285,113
UdineItaly 8,5455,310
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9845,583
VeniceItaly 8,5205,295
VeronaItaly 8,4285,237
VicenzaItaly 8,4635,259
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,7125,414
ViterboItaly 8,6805,394